Horarios de Salida

Ronda 05/04 | Ronda 06/04 | Ronda 07/04

JUGADOR 07.04.2019
TEE HORA
ECU Daniella SALAZAR Coral (A)
ECU Isabela CUISANA Silva (A)
1 07:08
ECU Jos Rafael CALISTO Portilla (A)
ECU Carlos Marcelo PONCE Paredes (A)
1 07:16
ECU Luis Eduardo NARANJO Suarez (A)
ECU Juan Oswaldo BARRIGA Herrman (A)
ECU Jose Oswaldo MOREJON Albuja (A)
1 07:24
ECU Federico VEINTIMILLA Carrasco (A)
KOR Sang Chul PARK Kim (A)
ECU Sergio Mateo VERA Sosa (A)
1 07:32
ECU Jose Xavier ULLAURI Chiriboga (A)
1 07:40
ECU Jorge Gustavo FERNANDEZ Cobo (A)
1 07:48
ECU Alvaro Hernan ALBUJA Ron (A)
ECU Fernando RAMOS
1 07:56
COL Juan Sebastian CORREA Villada (A)
1 08:04
ECU Walberto HARO
ECU Daniela DARQUEA
1 08:12
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR Becerra (A)
1 08:28
ECU Javier Esteban CORREA Andrade (A)
ECU Nicolas CIMADEVILLA Ayala (A)
1 08:36
ECU Ernesto CHIRIBOGA Merino (A)
10 07:00
ECU Carlos Augusto CHAVES Villavicencio (A)
ECU Raul Ernesto JARAMILLO Velastegui (A)
10 07:08
ECU Javier Andres CARDOSO Andrade (A)
ECU Bernardo Francisco CALISTO Cornejo (A)
10 07:16
ECU Milton Hugo ROSERO Rivera (A)
KOR Hyok SON Pak (A)
10 07:24
ECU Mauricio LEDESMA Gandara (A)
10 07:32
ECU David Andres MALDONADO Grijalva (A)
ECU Ricardo Enrique WRIGHT Castro (A)
ECU Mateo Jose VACA Cardona (A)
10 07:40
ECU Jose Nicolas BARRIGA Sosa (A)
ECU Santiago Xavier MALDONADO Grijalva (A)
10 07:48
ECU Nicolas Antonio GROSS Jaramillo (A)
ECU Jose Manuel BORJA Durini (A)
10 07:56
ECU Juan Xavier DEL POZO Colina (A)
ECU Julio Homero RUANO Nenger (A)
10 08:04
ECU Luis Eduardo ITURRALDE Hidalgo (A)
ECU Javier Guillermo PEREZ Martnez (A)
ECU Juan Vicente CARRILLO Yanez (A)
10 08:12
ECU Luis Alfonso COBOS Cucalon (A)
ECU Luis Eduardo CHIRIBOGA Cordovez (A)
10 08:20
ECU Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala (A)
10 08:28
ECU Rafaella BRIGANTE Dunn (A)
10 08:36
COL Carolina RAIGOSA Cano (A)
USA Monica HIATT (A)
VEN Ana RODRIGUEZ Hurtado (A)
10 08:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Alvaro Hernan ALBUJA Ron 1 07:56
Juan Oswaldo BARRIGA Herrman 1 07:24
Jose Nicolas BARRIGA Sosa 10 07:48
Jose Manuel BORJA Durini 10 07:56
Rafaella BRIGANTE Dunn 10 08:36
Bernardo Francisco CALISTO Cornejo 10 07:16
Jos Rafael CALISTO Portilla 1 07:16
Javier Andres CARDOSO Andrade 10 07:16
Juan Vicente CARRILLO Yanez 10 08:12
Carlos Augusto CHAVES Villavicencio 10 07:08
Luis Eduardo CHIRIBOGA Cordovez 10 08:20
Ernesto CHIRIBOGA Merino 10 07:00
Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala 10 08:28
Nicolas CIMADEVILLA Ayala 1 08:36
Luis Alfonso COBOS Cucalon 10 08:20
Javier Esteban CORREA Andrade 1 08:36
Juan Sebastian CORREA Villada 1 08:04
Isabela CUISANA Silva 1 07:08
Daniela DARQUEA 1 08:12
Juan Xavier DEL POZO Colina 10 08:04
Nicolas ESCOBAR Becerra 1 08:28
Jorge Gustavo FERNANDEZ Cobo 1 07:48
Nicolas Antonio GROSS Jaramillo 10 07:56
Walberto HARO 1 08:12
Monica HIATT 10 08:44
Luis Eduardo ITURRALDE Hidalgo 10 08:12
Raul Ernesto JARAMILLO Velastegui 10 07:08
Mauricio LEDESMA Gandara 10 07:32
David Andres MALDONADO Grijalva 10 07:40
Santiago Xavier MALDONADO Grijalva 10 07:48
Jose Oswaldo MOREJON Albuja 1 07:24
Luis Eduardo NARANJO Suarez 1 07:24
Sang Chul PARK Kim 1 07:32
Javier Guillermo PEREZ Martnez 10 08:12
Carlos Marcelo PONCE Paredes 1 07:16
Carolina RAIGOSA Cano 10 08:44
Fernando RAMOS 1 07:56
Ana RODRIGUEZ Hurtado 10 08:44
Milton Hugo ROSERO Rivera 10 07:24
Julio Homero RUANO Nenger 10 08:04
Daniella SALAZAR Coral 1 07:08
Hyok SON Pak 10 07:24
Jose Xavier ULLAURI Chiriboga 1 07:40
Mateo Jose VACA Cardona 10 07:40
Federico VEINTIMILLA Carrasco 1 07:32
Sergio Mateo VERA Sosa 1 07:32
Ricardo Enrique WRIGHT Castro 10 07:40

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This