Horarios de Salida

Ronda 15/03 | Ronda 16/03 | Ronda 17/03

JUGADOR 17.03.2019
TEE HORA
ECU Nicolas Antonio GROSS Jaramillo (A)
ECU Miguel Angel MACIAS S. (A)
1 07:00
ECU Chung Pin HWANG Chang (A)
ARG Guillermo Horacio GONZALEZ (A)
1 07:08
PER Hugo Martin GOICOCHEA Piana (A)
KOR Joel JANG (A)
1 07:16
ECU Daniella SALAZAR Coral (A)
1 07:24
ECU Isabela CUISANA Silva (A)
1 07:32
ECU Juan Esteban RIVERA Espinosa (A)
1 07:40
ECU Alvaro Hernan ALBUJA Ron (A)
1 07:48
COL Juan Sebastian CORREA Villada (A)
1 07:56
ECU Marco AGUIRRE Jacome
1 08:04
ECU Luis Esteban ZURITA Jalil (A)
1 08:12
ECU Javier Esteban CORREA Andrade (A)
1 08:20
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR Becerra (A)
COL Diego VARGAS Cardoso
1 08:36
ECU Nicolas CIMADEVILLA Ayala (A)
1 08:44
GER Yves Rene GAUTIER Barthoux (A)
ECU Julio Delfin PORTILLA Portilla (A)
10 07:00
ECU Juan Vicente CARRILLO Yanez (A)
ECU Hector Fernando TERNEUS Erazo (A)
ECU Enrique RUEDA Lugo (A)
10 07:08
ECU Francisco MORENO Lopez (A)
ECU Gustavo Miguel LARRIVA Bassante (A)
10 07:16
ECU Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado (A)
10 07:24
ECU Sergio Estuardo GANDARA Marroquin (A)
ECU Kang SEONGGU (A)
10 07:32
ECU Milton Hugo ROSERO Rivera (A)
ECU Javier Andres CARDOSO Andrade (A)
10 07:40
KOR Hyok SON Pak (A)
VEN Daniel Enrique DIAZ Doreste (A)
10 07:48
ECU Marcelo Javier ARTEAGA Rosales (A)
10 07:56
ECU Erick Miguel CASTRO Coray (A)
KOR Sang Chul PARK Kim (A)
10 08:04
KOR Sang Cheol NAM Lim (A)
ECU Jose Xavier ULLAURI Chiriboga (A)
ECU Ricardo Antonio VASQUEZ Lopez (A)
10 08:12
ECU Wolfgang OBERER (A)
ECU Carlos Marcelo PONCE Paredes (A)
10 08:20
USA Kelley BURNS de Moreno (A)
10 08:28
ECU Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala (A)
ECU Rafaella BRIGANTE Dunn (A)
10 08:36
ECU Maria Emilia VORBECK (A)
COL Carolina RAIGOSA Cano (A)
VEN Ana RODRIGUEZ Hurtado (A)
10 08:44
ECU Mun Hee YU (A)
10 08:52
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Marco AGUIRRE Jacome 1 08:04
Alvaro Hernan ALBUJA Ron 1 07:48
Marcelo Javier ARTEAGA Rosales 10 07:56
Rafaella BRIGANTE Dunn 10 08:36
Kelley BURNS de Moreno 10 08:28
Javier Andres CARDOSO Andrade 10 07:40
Juan Vicente CARRILLO Yanez 10 07:08
Erick Miguel CASTRO Coray 10 08:04
Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala 10 08:36
Nicolas CIMADEVILLA Ayala 1 08:44
Javier Esteban CORREA Andrade 1 08:20
Juan Sebastian CORREA Villada 1 07:56
Isabela CUISANA Silva 1 07:32
Daniel Enrique DIAZ Doreste 10 07:48
Nicolas ESCOBAR Becerra 1 08:36
Sergio Estuardo GANDARA Marroquin 10 07:32
Yves Rene GAUTIER Barthoux 10 07:00
Hugo Martin GOICOCHEA Piana 1 07:16
Guillermo Horacio GONZALEZ 1 07:08
Nicolas Antonio GROSS Jaramillo 1 07:00
Chung Pin HWANG Chang 1 07:08
Joel JANG 1 07:16
Gustavo Miguel LARRIVA Bassante 10 07:16
Miguel Angel MACIAS S. 1 07:00
Francisco MORENO Lopez 10 07:16
Sang Cheol NAM Lim 10 08:12
Wolfgang OBERER 10 08:20
Sang Chul PARK Kim 10 08:04
Carlos Marcelo PONCE Paredes 10 08:20
Julio Delfin PORTILLA Portilla 10 07:00
Carolina RAIGOSA Cano 10 08:44
Jaime Patricio REINOSO Maldonado 10 07:24
Juan Esteban RIVERA Espinosa 1 07:40
Ana RODRIGUEZ Hurtado 10 08:44
Milton Hugo ROSERO Rivera 10 07:40
Enrique RUEDA Lugo 10 07:08
Daniella SALAZAR Coral 1 07:24
Kang SEONGGU 10 07:32
Hyok SON Pak 10 07:48
Hector Fernando TERNEUS Erazo 10 07:08
Jose Xavier ULLAURI Chiriboga 10 08:12
Diego VARGAS Cardoso 1 08:36
Ricardo Antonio VASQUEZ Lopez 10 08:12
Maria Emilia VORBECK 10 08:44
Mun Hee YU 10 08:52
Luis Esteban ZURITA Jalil 1 08:12

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This