Horarios de Salida

Ronda 18/01 | Ronda 19/01 | Ronda 20/01

JUGADOR 20.01.2019
TEE HORA
ECU Renata Marcela ROLDOS Perez (A)
ECU Daniella Valeria CINA Cabezas (A)
1 07:00
ECU Luciana Alegria MARTINEZ Idrovo (A)
ECU Camila Isabel GARZON Viteri (A)
ECU Rafaella DILLON Carrillo (A)
1 07:08
ECU Josefina Maria ORTEGA Serrano (A)
ECU Maria Paula ZAMBRANO Guasca (A)
ECU Guilliana YU LEE Barberan (A)
1 07:16
ECU Franca Fabiana LIMONGI Blum (A)
ECU Mia Fiorella NEDER Moreira (A)
ECU Sofia NEVAREZ Tortoledo (A)
1 07:24
ECU Mathias Nicolas RODAS Larriva (A)
ECU Antonio Sebastian MACIAS Bolettino (A)
1 07:32
ECU Martin MURILLO Salazar (A)
ECU Jose Daniel ZAPATA Adum (A)
ECU Julian Nicolas ORTEGA Procel (A)
1 07:40
VEN David Alejandro ALBUJA Lopez (A)
ECU Santiago VILLEGAS Correal (A)
ECU Julian CARRERA Nunez (A)
1 07:48
ECU Fiorella Evelyn CINA Cabezas (A)
ECU Sarah Nicole DAVILA Fiallos (A)
ECU Maria Isabel ARIAS Tobar (A)
ECU Valentina Fernanda ZAPATA Adum (A)
1 07:56
ECU Valentina CORTEZ Veintimilla (A)
ECU Avelina ORDONEZ Veintimilla (A)
ECU Amalia Maria ORTEGA Serrano (A)
1 08:04
ECU Cayetano Nicolas AGUIRRE Riofrio (A)
PER Vasco Antonio GOICOCHEA Bernal (A)
ECU Thomas Felipe CIFUENTES Pava (A)
ECU Julian MURILLO Salazar (A)
1 08:12
ECU Mateo Jose VACA Cardona (A)
ECU Julian Fernando ROBALINO Neira (A)
ECU Emilio Andres AROSEMENA Seminario (A)
1 08:20
ECU Joaquin Alejandro ZURITA Sanchez (A)
ECU Agustin MOSCOSO Davalos (A)
ECU Manuel Antonio CORRAL Brauer (A)
1 08:28
ECU Alegria LOPEZ Chiriboga (A)
ECU Isabela CUISANA Silva (A)
1 08:36
ECU Rafaela PEREZ Arroyo (A)
ECU Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala (A)
1 08:44
ECU Danna Elizabeth RUANO Cevallos (A)
ECU Nelly Zharick ROCA Soria (A)
ECU Ana Valentina GUARDERAS Segado (A)
1 08:52
ECU Carlos Felipe FIALLOS Mora (A)
ECU Roberto Paolo ALEXANDER Jarrin (A)
1 09:00
ECU Kenny Daniel HERNANDEZ Cualchi (A)
ECU Jose Tomas VILLALBA Veintimilla (A)
ECU Felipe Jose ROBALINO Neira (A)
1 09:08
ECU Javier Ignacio CRUZ Aleaga (A)
ECU Jose Antonio MARTINEZ Idrovo (A)
PER Hugo Alfonso GOICOCHEA Bernal (A)
1 09:16
ECU Joaquin CALDERON Icaza (A)
ECU Thomas Fernando DAVILA Fiallos (A)
ECU Eduardo Andres YEPEZ Osio (A)
1 09:24
ECU Cristhian Adrian NEDER Moreira (A)
ECU Joaquin GUERRERO Cocios (A)
ECU Juan Esteban RIVERA Espinosa (A)
1 09:32
ECU Inaki MUNOZ Teran (A)
ECU Emilio Francisco TORRES Palacios (A)
ECU Felipe RIBADENEIRA Ferro (A)
ECU Philippe Michel THORIN Andretta (A)
1 09:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Cayetano Nicolas AGUIRRE Riofrio 1 08:12
David Alejandro ALBUJA Lopez 1 07:48
Roberto Paolo ALEXANDER Jarrin 1 09:00
Maria Isabel ARIAS Tobar 1 07:56
Emilio Andres AROSEMENA Seminario 1 08:20
Joaquin CALDERON Icaza 1 09:24
Julian CARRERA Nunez 1 07:48
Thomas Felipe CIFUENTES Pava 1 08:12
Ana Maria CIMADEVILLA Ayala 1 08:44
Fiorella Evelyn CINA Cabezas 1 07:56
Daniella Valeria CINA Cabezas 1 07:00
Manuel Antonio CORRAL Brauer 1 08:28
Valentina CORTEZ Veintimilla 1 08:04
Javier Ignacio CRUZ Aleaga 1 09:16
Isabela CUISANA Silva 1 08:36
Sarah Nicole DAVILA Fiallos 1 07:56
Thomas Fernando DAVILA Fiallos 1 09:24
Rafaella DILLON Carrillo 1 07:08
Carlos Felipe FIALLOS Mora 1 09:00
Camila Isabel GARZON Viteri 1 07:08
Vasco Antonio GOICOCHEA Bernal 1 08:12
Hugo Alfonso GOICOCHEA Bernal 1 09:16
Ana Valentina GUARDERAS Segado 1 08:52
Joaquin GUERRERO Cocios 1 09:32
Kenny Daniel HERNANDEZ Cualchi 1 09:08
Franca Fabiana LIMONGI Blum 1 07:24
Alegria LOPEZ Chiriboga 1 08:36
Antonio Sebastian MACIAS Bolettino 1 07:32
Luciana Alegria MARTINEZ Idrovo 1 07:08
Jose Antonio MARTINEZ Idrovo 1 09:16
Agustin MOSCOSO Davalos 1 08:28
Inaki MUNOZ Teran 1 09:40
Martin MURILLO Salazar 1 07:40
Julian MURILLO Salazar 1 08:12
Mia Fiorella NEDER Moreira 1 07:24
Cristhian Adrian NEDER Moreira 1 09:32
Sofia NEVAREZ Tortoledo 1 07:24
Avelina ORDONEZ Veintimilla 1 08:04
Julian Nicolas ORTEGA Procel 1 07:40
Josefina Maria ORTEGA Serrano 1 07:16
Amalia Maria ORTEGA Serrano 1 08:04
Rafaela PEREZ Arroyo 1 08:44
Felipe RIBADENEIRA Ferro 1 09:40
Juan Esteban RIVERA Espinosa 1 09:32
Julian Fernando ROBALINO Neira 1 08:20
Felipe Jose ROBALINO Neira 1 09:08
Nelly Zharick ROCA Soria 1 08:52
Mathias Nicolas RODAS Larriva 1 07:32
Renata Marcela ROLDOS Perez 1 07:00
Danna Elizabeth RUANO Cevallos 1 08:52
Philippe Michel THORIN Andretta 1 09:40
Emilio Francisco TORRES Palacios 1 09:40
Mateo Jose VACA Cardona 1 08:20
Jose Tomas VILLALBA Veintimilla 1 09:08
Santiago VILLEGAS Correal 1 07:48
Eduardo Andres YEPEZ Osio 1 09:24
Guilliana YU LEE Barberan 1 07:16
Maria Paula ZAMBRANO Guasca 1 07:16
Jose Daniel ZAPATA Adum 1 07:40
Valentina Fernanda ZAPATA Adum 1 07:56
Joaquin Alejandro ZURITA Sanchez 1 08:28

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This